Валери Митков. Снимка Акцент.бг

The Grand Master of the Grand Lodge of the Ancient, Free and Accepted Masons, (GLAFAMB), Valeri Mitkov, photo Akzent.bg

Author Mladen Dochev, published October 3, 2014

The blast, which destroyed to the ground the factory “Midzhur” in Gorni Lom and brought grieve to dozens of families, is about to shed light on a non-public figure – that of businessman Valery Mitkov. Until a year and a half ago, the name of the Associate Professor at the Mining and Geology University (MGU) in Sofia was completely unknown to the general public. In April 2013, however, Associate Professor Valeri Mitkov was chosen to replace Volodya Lozanov at the highest election post of “Grand Master” of the “Grand Lodge of the Ancient Free and Accepted Masons of Bulgaria”. A Grand Lodge, but not recognized anywhere, as Bivol already wrote.

From the autobiography of the graduate of the Moscow Institute of Steel and Alloys and the University of National and World Economy in Sofia of Associate Professor PhD, Valeri Mitkov, posted on the website of MGU “St. Ivan Rilski “at http://www.mgu.bg/cv/CV_MGU_BG_VEMitkov.pdf, we learn that Associate Professor PhD Mitkov is the Head of the Higher School for Training Personnel in Blasting Works. As ironic as it sounds, he is an internationally recognized expert on safe handling of hazardous materials, and in this capacity he has repeatedly lectured on the same topic at scientific conferences in Bulgaria, Russia, Slovakia and Hungary.

Харесва ли Ви статията?
Само срещу няколко лева месечно можете да гарантирате съществуването на независима разследваща журналистика.
Кликнете тук и станете абонат на Биволъ с Данъкъ "Биволъ"!



After Mitkov was elected Grand Master, “Brothers Masons “choose for his deputy the famous Varna businessman Krassen Kralev. Rumen Raltchev, Colonel from the Reserve from UBO (Directorate Safety and Security in the former Communist State Security, DS) and former Head of Security of Communist Dictator Todor Zhivkov in the 80s, is also among the “honorary” members of the Brethren.

Other well-known public figures can be found among the Brothers of “Grand Master” Associate Professor Mitkov such as are the current caretaker Minister of Labor and Social Policy, Yordan Hristoskov – one of the two ministers who visited the site of the tragedy; Mario Tagarinski – former Minister of State Administration in the right-wing government of Ivan Kostov; Ivan Neykov – Labor and Social Minister in the latter government; right-wing politician Ilko Semerdzhiev ; the late shady businessman Borislav Mandzhukov, shot near the shopping mall “Bulgaria” in Sofia, former district governors and deputy governors, former mayors and hundreds of other publically significant figures (see the list at end of this publication).

According to documents, already published by Bivol, one of the subdivisions of the same Lodge in the city of Haskovo, named by the Brothers “L036 Slantseto na Trakiya” (The Sun of Thrace), has as a member Delyan Dobrev, former Energy Minister in the cabinet of Prime Minister Boyko Borisov, leader of the centrist Citizens for European Development of Bulgaria, GERB. Well-known financial expert Emil Harsev serves as “Grand Secretary” of the Grand Lodge.

It is presumed that Associate Professor Mitkov is a member of the Bulgarian Socialist Party (BSP), but that he is gravitating around the fraction ABC (Alternative for Bulgarian Revival) of former BSP leader and President of Bulgaria, Georgi Parvanov.

Besides his high-level political and Masonic contacts, Valeri Mitkov also has interesting business partnerships. A reference in the State Gazette shows that on August 5 2003, the Sofia Regional Court dismissed him as member of the Board of Directors of the mine “Chukurovo” JSC, owned by energy oligarch Hristo Kovachki. Currently, his company “Widex” JSC still has a minority stake in the mine.

In “Lopushna Energy JSC”, the UMG Associate Professor is a Member of the Board of Directors, while the management of the company Power Plant in the village of Georgi Damyanovo, near the city of Montana, connects him with the famous Plovdiv entrepreneur Stefan Papalezov and his wife Aglaya Vassileva-Papalezova – former model and host in BBT TV. Papalezov is the former director of the cosmetics factory “Alen Mak” and is currently a shareholder in “Max Telecom Ltd”, in “Marina Yachting”, as well as in the investment fund “Black Sea Investment”.

The CEO of “Helios Power “JSC, Ivo Georgiev, is also among the shareholders in “Lopushna Energy”. His name became known around the affair with the bankruptcy, in 1996-1997, of “the Bank of the Komsomol” – Elitbank, where he shared ownership with Maxim Dimov.

Georgiev, on his part, is a former Secretary General of the Dimitrov Communist Youth Union (DKMS) or Komsomol, and in 1990, together with another high-ranking Socialist functionary, Rosen Karadimov, he participated in the meetings of the Round Table after the fall of the Communist regime. The leader of the Socialists in Varna, Borislav Gutsanov, is also among the founders of the bank. The latter was arrested in 2010 and accused of embezzlement, but he managed to prevail over the State in the Strasbourg Court and even became Member of the Parliament in 2013.

The company “Gramex”, represented by Peter Modev and Garo Mamasyan, is another shareholder in “Helios”. In the 90s, Mamasyan was a Director in the financial institution and among those investigated in its announcement of bankruptcy, together with its Executive Director Ivo Georgiev. The circle “Elitbank” in the hydropower plant Georgi Damyanovo finally closes with the presence of the other shareholder in “Helios” – the company “GreenTech Engineering Solutions”, represented by Sasho Dimitrov and Rumen Nanov. The latter, on his part, is a partner of Ivo Georgiev and Maxim Dimov in MAXKOM BCF Ltd..

A reference in the Trade Registry shows that Russian citizens Nikolay Smagin, Vladimir Mozgovoy and Alexander Chernyshov are partners of “Grand Master” Valeri Mitkov in “Nitroinzhinering” Ltd.. A check of the website of the Information System for the Management and the Monitoring of the Structural Instruments of the European Union in Bulgaria at http://umispublic.government.bg/srchProjectInfo.aspx?id=12579 shows that in 2009 the same company was financed with a EU grant of 231,965 levs under a project entitled “Development and Testing of New Ecological Explosive for Civil Use” from the EU Operational Program “Development of the Competitiveness of the Bulgarian Economy”.

Valeri Mitkov is also in the management of First Private Hunting Company, where he participates together with security boss Nikolai Klimentov from the town of Batak, owner of the security company “NPK”, and with “Brother” Mason Volodya Lozanov.

It is interesting to know what is the attitude of the “brotherly” network of “Grand Master” Valeri Mitkov regarding the outcome of the investigation in the blast, more so because it now became clear that over the years there were hundreds of regulations, inspections and sanctions in the factory, imposed by the National Security Agency (DANS), the Department Control of General Hazardous Materials (KOC) of the Ministry of Interior, and the General Directorate “Inspection of Labor”. Despite them, one of the greatest tragedies in recent years could not be prevented.

It would be also interesting to follow the behavior of Chief Prosecutor, Sotir Tsatsarov, in the investigation, which he, himself, ordered. He is also known to be a Brother Mason, but he is a member of another Lodge – “Sun Orient of Thrace”, together with alleged crime boss Mladen Mihalev AKA Madzho, Plovdiv oligarch and prominent Socialist Georgi Gergov, Andrey Pramov – husband of right-wing politician Meglena Kuneva, the former Justice Minister and current senior magistrate, Anton Stankov, and Ombudsman Konstantin Penchev. Other senior magistrates, former deputy ministers, prime ministers’ advisers from the recent past, people from academic and artistic circles are also listed among the Masons from this Lodge.

List of Masons in the “Grand”, but unrecognized, Lodge GLAFAMB that Bivol published in March 2013:

Angel Dimitrov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Atanas Rakov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Biser Slavkov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Bojidar Tsvetanov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia O

Borislav Mandjukov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Dragomir Nikolov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Emil Popov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia Tr

Grudi Grudev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia Str

Isay Peshev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Ivan Neykov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Ivaylo Petrov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Jivko Kolev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Kiril Delev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Lyuben Kanchev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Lyubomir Minchev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Marin Kalchev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia S

Marin Kalchev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia S

Milen Raykov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Miroslav Markov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Nikolay Georgiev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Nikolay Klimentov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Plamen Milkov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Spasimir Spasov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Tomo Borisov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Tsvetan Dimitrov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Valeri Mitkov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia MS

Valeri Stoyanov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Valeri Vachev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Vasiliy Georgiev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Vladimir Hristov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia SMS

Vladimir Rusev L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia JW

Yordan Hristoskov L001 Zora (Dawn) Sofia

Borislav Mihaylov L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia SW

Boyko Bochev L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia Tr

Georgi Angov L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia Str

Georgi Dukov L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia

Kamen Radev L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia

Krasimir Kirilov L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia S

Mihail Georgiev L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia

Rumen Ganev L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia MS

Tsolo Krastev L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia

Vladimir Krajanov L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia

Yavor Dokov L002 Svetlina (Light) Sofia

Daniel Valkanov L003 Serdika Sofia MS

Daniel Valkanov L003 Serdika Sofia MS

Georgi Mianoushev L003 Serdika Sofia Tr

Georgi Milushev L003 Serdika Sofia

Ivan Yurukov L003 Serdika Sofia S

Ivo Ivanov L003 Serdika Sofia

Kaloyan Lazarov L003 Serdika Sofia O

Lyudmil Varbanov L003 Serdika Sofia

Maksim Kolev L003 Serdika Sofia SW

Nasko Atanasov L003 Serdika Sofia JW

Petar Dikov L003 Serdika Sofia

Plamen Ivanov L003 Serdika Sofia MC

Stoil Panayotov L003 Serdika Sofia PB

UKN L003 Serdika Sofia

Aleksandar Andreev L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia

Aleksandar Andreev L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia

Angel Tiankov L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia

Bojidar Chukurlanov L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia

Boncho Bonev L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia S

Boyan Mishev L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia

Ivan Barnev L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia ZMS

Lachezar Nikiforov L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia S

Miroslav Vuchkov L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia

UKN L004 Zarya (Morning Light) Sofia

Bojil Kolev L005 Chernomorski priyateli (Black Sea Friends) Varna S

Petar Ivanov L005 Chernomorski priyateli (Black Sea Friends) Varna

Petar Tuhchiev L005 Chernomorski priyateli (Black Sea Friends) Varna MS

Venelin Jechev L005 Chernomorski priyateli (Black Sea Friends) Varna

Zlati Kolarov L005 Chernomorski priyateli (Black Sea Friends) Varna Tr

Ivan Minev L007 Dunavska Zvezda (Danube Star) RusePM

Plamen Genchev L007 Dunavska Zvezda (Danube Star) RuseTr

Stanislav Stanev L007 Dunavska Zvezda (Danube Star) RuseMC

Valentin Venkov L007 Dunavska Zvezda (Danube Star) RuseS

Vladimir Slavov L007 Dunavska Zvezda (Danube Star) RuseZMS

Volodya Kenarev L007 Dunavska Zvezda (Danube Star) RuseMS

Volodya Kenarev L007 Dunavska Zvezda (Danube Star) RuseMS

Ivan Ivanov L008 Morska Zvezda (Sea Star) VarnaMS

Petar Ivanov L008 Morska Zvezda (Sea Star) VarnaS

Radoslav Rashev L008 Morska Zvezda (Sea Star) VarnaZMS

Antoniy Mladenov L009 Zvezdata na Sofia (The Star of Sofia)O

Borislav Pavlov L009 Zvezdata na Sofia (The Star of Sofia)SW

Grigor Grigorov L009 Zvezdata na Sofia (The Star of Sofia)ZMS

Maksim Peshev L009 Zvezdata na Sofia (The Star of Sofia)MS

Nedyalko Nedyalkov L009 Zvezdata na Sofia (The Star of Sofia)S

Donko Marev L010 Tah Nak Ra Dobrich

Grigor Aleksiev L010 Tah Nak Ra Dobrich S

UKN L010 Tah Nak Ra Dobrich

Valentin Zelenchenko L010 Tah Nak Ra Dobrich MS

Aleksandar Chakmakov L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia

Georgi Slavov L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia O

Ilko Jelyazkov L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia Tr

Miroslav Atich L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia

Plamen Mateev L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia S

Rumen Krivitski L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia SW

Rumen Krivitski L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia SW

Simeon Sazdov L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia

Stoyan Georgiev L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia SW

Stoyan Kafedjiev L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia

Tsvetan Dilov L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia

Veselin Aleksandrov L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia

Vladimir Yankov L011 Prof Asen Zlatarov Sofia

Daniel Damyanov L013 Svetlinata na Trakite Sofia (Light of the Thracians) Sofia

Georgi Georgiev L013 Svetlinata na Trakite Sofia (Light of the Thracians) Sofia

Ivaylo Aleksandrov L013 Svetlinata na Trakite Sofia (Light of the Thracians) Sofia

Krasen Kralev L013 Svetlinata na Trakite Sofia (Light of the Thracians) Sofia MS

Krasimir Kerezov L013 Svetlinata na Trakite Sofia (Light of the Thracians) Sofia S+Tr

Vesselin Denkov L013 Svetlinata na Trakite Sofia (Light of the Thracians) Sofia

Georgi Zagorchev L014 Pontica Burgas

Lyubomir Atanasov L014 Pontica Burgas

Petko Yovchev L014 Pontica Burgas MS

Stefan Koradov L014 Pontica Burgas S

Stefan Koradov L014 Pontica Burgas S

Zlatko Bakalov L014 Pontica Burgas

Martin Sandulov L015 Perla (Pearl) SlivenMS

Petar Nachev L015 Perla (Pearl) Sliven S

Aleksey Kanchev L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Banko Bankov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Daniel Iliev L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Emil Bobev L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Gancho Karabadjakov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo MC

Georgi Arnaudov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo E

Georgi Dragostinev L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Hristo Voynov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Ivan Mominski L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Ivan Nyagolov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Ivan Tsarov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Lyubomir Sherbetov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Lyudmil Getsov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Mariyan Kenarov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko TarnovoO

Milen Manolov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Nikola Rusev L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Nikolay Nikolov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko TarnovoTr

Petko Titev L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Sasho Topalov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Simeon Tomov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo MS

Simeon Tomov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo MS

Stefan Doychev L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Stefan Kostadinov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo Str

Svetlozar Veshkov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko TarnovoO

Svetoslav Palchovski L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo S

Todor Todorov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Todor Zelenkov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Tsvetan Tsvetanov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

UKN L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Ventsislav Spirdonov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Veselin Chamurkov L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Yosif Sabev L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo

Boncho Bonev L020 Bolyari (Boyars) Veliko Tarnovo /L025 Yatrus Gabrovp

Ivan Benev L021 Odesos Varna

Ivan Voynov L021 Odesos Varna PWM

Marin Yordanov L021 Odesos Varna MS

Ognyan Spasov L021 Odesos Varna MC

Plamen Pavlov L021 Odesos Varna Tr

Stafan Valkov L021 Odesos Varna ZMS

Svetoslav Stoyanov L021 Odesos Varna JW

Valentin Baev L021 Odesos Varna S

Vladimir Rachev L021 Odesos Varna SW

Dobrin Dobrev L022 Shumen SW

Ivaylo Savov L022 Shumen S

Svetlozar Tuzsuzov L022 Shumen MS

Belcho Belchev L023 Augusta Trayana Stara Zagora

Rosen Mihaylov L023 Augusta Trayana Stara Zagora

UKN L023 Augusta Trayana Stara Zagora

Dimitar Nedkov L024 SMS

Ivan Geshev L024 S

Dragomir Kunev L025 Yatrus Gabrovo Tr

Iliya Nemigenchev L025 Yatrus Gabrovo JW

Nikolay Grigorov L025 Yatrus Gabrovo

Plamen Koev L025 Yatrus Gabrovo G

Svetoslav Spasov L025 Yatrus Gabrovo S

Ventsislav Marinov L025 Yatrus Gabrovo SW

Yovcho Georgiev L025 Yatrus Gabrovo MS

Lazar Lazarov L026 Hiram Targovishte S

Vahan Angatyan L026 Hiram Targovishte MS

Valentin Venkov L026 Hiram Targovishte Tr

Dicho Kapushev L027 Exarch Stefan I. Smolyan MC

Dimitar Daskalov L027 Exarch Stefan I. Smolyan

Georgi Karaustov L027 Exarch Stefan I. Smolyan JW

Kuzman Gelov L027 Exarch Stefan I. Smolyan ZMS

Rosen Fidanov L027 Exarch Stefan I. Smolyan SW

Tanyo Staykovski L027 Exarch Stefan I. Smolyan MS

Vladimir Zaechki L027 Exarch Stefan I. Smolyan

Ivo Andonov L028 Drastar Silistra

Kosta Kolev L028 Drastar Silistra S

Marin Peychev L028 Drastar Silistra MS

Plamen Karaivanov L028 Drastar Silistra

UKN L028 Drastar Silistra

UKN L028 Drastar Silistra

Yordan Kulev L028 Drastar Silistra

Aydan Veliev L029 Ludogorie Razgrad JW

Krasimir Dimitrov L029 Ludogorie Razgrad

Nikolay Kolev L029 Ludogorie Razgrad O

Plamen Konsulov L029 Ludogorie Razgrad MS

Plamen Konsulov L029 Ludogorie Razgrad MS

Stefan Tomov L029 Ludogorie Razgrad SW

Tsonyo Tsonev L029 Ludogorie Razgrad S

Yordan Yordanov L029 Ludogorie Razgrad ZMS

Daniel Kralev L030 Svetlinata na Nove (The Light of Nove) Svishtov O

Ivan Ivanov L030 Svetlinata na Nove (The Light of Nove) Svishtov MC

Lyuben Florev L030 Svetlinata na Nove (The Light of Nove) Svishtov S

Ognian Kostadinov L030 Svetlinata na Nove (The Light of Nove) Svishtov PM

Valeri Atanasov L030 Svetlinata na Nove (The Light of Nove) Svishtov JW

Asen Dyulgerov L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik MC

Boyan Ganev L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik MS

Dichko Prokopiev L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik O

Georgi Chernev L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

Ivaylo Marinov L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

JW Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

MC Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

Miladin Minchev L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik SMS

MS Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

Nikolay Kyosovski L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik SW

O Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

Org Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

S Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

Stanislav Dinev L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

Stefan Dimitrov L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik S

Stefan Tserovski L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik SJW

Str Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

SW Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

Tr Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

U Krakra Pernishki L031 Krakra Pernishki Pernik

Bogdan Petrunov L032 Brethren O

Bogomil Aleksandrov L032 Brethren S

Bogomil Aleksandrov L032 Brethren S

Georgi Nedelchev L032 Brethren MC

Oleg Kostadinov L032 Brethren JW

Stoyan Stankov L032 Brethren MS

Yosif Melamed L032 Brethren Tr

Agop Krikoryan L033 Vernite Priyateli (The Loyal Friends) Varna MS

Emil Iliev L033 Vernite Priyateli (The Loyal Friends) Varna

Ivo Kumanov L033 Vernite Priyateli (The Loyal Friends) Varna

Milen Minkov L033 Vernite Priyateli (The Loyal Friends) Varna MC

Nikolay Dogramadzhiev L033 Vernite Priyateli (The Loyal Friends) Varna

Petar Taskov L033 Vernite Priyateli (The Loyal Friends) Varna

Tihomir Yanchev L033 Vernite Priyateli (The Loyal Friends) VarnaS

Galin Popov L034 Stratesh Lovech

Georgi Tsvetanov L034 Stratesh Lovech O

Grisha Genov L034 Stratesh Lovech Tr/MC

Nikolay Kalbov L034 Stratesh Lovech SW

Penko Penkov L034 Stratesh Lovech S

Aleksandar Lazarov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia S

Angel Stavrev L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia MC

Daniel Sokolov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia

Dragomir Mitsov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia

Emil Ivanov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) SofiaMS

Ilya Hristov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia

Krasimir Martinov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia

Lachezar Bakardjiev L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia ZMS

Nikolay Bogomilov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia SW

Nikolay Lazarov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia Tr

Nikolay Nikolov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia

Petko Markov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia SD

Rosen Savov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia O

Stoyan Bodlyov L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia

Teodor Osikovski L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia JD

Todor Krastev L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia JStr

Vasil Sabinski L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia SStr

Yordan Skorchev L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia JW

Iliya Koev L035 Sofiyski Priyateli (Sofia Friends) Sofia /L056 Hotalich SevlievoMS

Delian Dobrev L036 Slantseto na Trakiya (The Sun of Thrace) Haskovo

Delian Dobrev L036 Slantseto na Trakiya (The Sun of Thrace) Haskovo

Ilcho Ilchev L036 Slantseto na Trakiya (The Sun of Thrace) Haskovo Tr

Ognyan Angelov L036 Slantseto na Trakiya (The Sun of Thrace) Haskovo

Radoslav Valchev L036 Slantseto na Trakiya (The Sun of Thrace) Haskovo S

Georgi Delikostadinov L037 MC

Malin Komsiyski L037 S

Martin Makariev L037 MS

Martin Makariev L037 MS

Petko Gaytandzhiev L037 SMC

Petko Gaytandzhiev L037 SMC

Angel Stoev L038 Sedemte Halma (The Seven Hills) PlovdivO

Daniel Hristov L038 Sedemte Halma (The Seven Hills) PlovdivMS

Grigor Mihov L038 Sedemte Halma (The Seven Hills) PlovdivPM

Ivan Kukov L038 Sedemte Halma (The Seven Hills) PlovdivSW

Kamen Paunov L038 Sedemte Halma (The Seven Hills) PlovdivTr

Nikola Kolev L038 Sedemte Halma (The Seven Hills) PlovdivStr

Nikolay Panchev L038 Sedemte Halma (The Seven Hills) PlovdivS

Petko Nedev L038 Sedemte Halma (The Seven Hills) PlovdivJW

Zdravko Ivanov Popov L038 Sedemte Halma (The Seven Hills) PlovdivTr

Chavdar Damyanov L039 Trimontium Plovdiv S

Dimitar Rusev L039 Trimontium Plovdiv MS

Evgeni Moshekov L039 Trimontium Plovdiv /L063 MS

Alberto Candusso L040 D

Alberto Vacca L040 MC

Antonello Rubino L040 O(m)

Dimitar Jelyazkov L040 ATr

Djihad Hamoto L040 O

Gianfranco Vacca L040 ZMS

Konstantin Stoychev L040 SW

Marcello Quatrida L040 AS

Martin Banov L040 Str

Raimondo Flaccomio L040 JW

Valeri Kirilov L040 Tr

Veselin Boyadjiev L040 MS

Veselin Halachev L040 S

Veselin Halachev L040 S

Atanas Mishev L041 Sgovor (Concord) SofiaMS

Biser Lozev L041 Sgovor (Concord) SofiaS

Mario Tagarinski L041 Sgovor (Concord) SofiaPDGM

Ruen Panchev L041 Sgovor (Concord) SofiaZMS

Ivan Miroslavov L042

Aleksandar Vasilev L043 Ehnaton Sofia

Anton Tyagunenko L043 Ehnaton Sofia S

Boris Mihaylov L043 Ehnaton Sofia MS

Ivo Petrushev L043 Ehnaton Sofia

Mihail Ernesto Mihaylov L043 Ehnaton Sofia

Nikolay Momchilov L043 Ehnaton Sofia SW

Plamen Lazarov L043 Ehnaton Sofia PM

Vlado Kostov L043 Ehnaton Sofia Tr

Dancho Dzhikov L044 Acacia Sofia O

Dimitar Sepetliev L044 Acacia Sofia ZMSiS

Georgi Anastasov L044 Acacia Sofia Tr

Mihail Georgiev L044 Acacia Sofia

Plamen Kozarski L044 Acacia Sofia MS

Atanas Zaykov L045 Burgos Burgas MS

Delyan Nikolov L045 Burgos Burgas Str

Ivan Tsanev L045 Burgos Burgas O

Ivan Zaykov L045 Burgos Burgas JW

Kliment Atanasov L045 Burgos Burgas

Semir Abumelih L045 Burgos BurgasZMS

Yanko Bachvarov L045 Burgos BurgasMC

Yanko Yankov L045 Burgos BurgasS

Filcho Filev L046 Provaton Provadiya S

Ilko Iliev L046 Provaton Provadiya MS

Angel Kolev L047 Atanas Burov Gorna Oryahovitsa SW

Emil Pavlov L047 Atanas Burov Gorna Oryahovitsa O

Ivan Valchev L047 Atanas Burov Gorna Oryahovitsa MS

Ivaylo Dosev L047 Atanas Burov Gorna Oryahovitsa JW

Mitko Minev L047 Atanas Burov Gorna Oryahovits aMC

Nikolay Ilchev L047 Atanas Burov Gorna Oryahovitsa S

Radoslav Slavov L047 Atanas Burov Gorna Oryahovitsa

Rosen Ivanov L047 Atanas Burov Gorna Oryahovitsa Tr

Menko Menkov L048 Zahari Stoyanov Sofia S

Tsvetan Navchev L048 Zahari Stoyanov Sofia

Valeri Stefanov L048 Zahari Stoyanov Sofia SW

Vasil Panchev L048 Zahari Stoyanov Sofia MC

Lyudmil Veselinov L049 Popovo MS

Tihomir Trifonov L049 Popovo ZMS

Tihomir Trifonov L049 Popovo ZMS

Dimitar Feodotov L050 Kruni Balchik S

Dimitar Gavrilov L050 Kruni Balchik PS

Dimitrin Radev L050 Kruni Balchik MS

Dimitrin Radev L050 Kruni Balchik MS

Jelcho Petrov L050 Kruni Balchik JW

NIkolay Rachev L050 Kruni Balchik SW

Romeo Dokov L050 Kruni Balchik

Todor Todorov L050 Kruni BalchikMC

Borislav Penchev L050 Kruni Balchik A

Emanuil Rafailov L051 Lafayette Sofia S

Emanuil Rafailov L051 Lafayette Sofia S

Grigor Ivanov L051 Lafayette Sofia JW

Petyo Todorov L051 Lafayette Sofia MC

Teodor Liho L051 Lafayette Sofia Tr

Valeri Petrov L051 Lafayette Sofia MS

Valeri Yanakiev L051 Lafayette Sofia O

Nikolay Nikolaev L052 Morski Sgovor (Sea Concord) Varna MS

Valentin Dimov L052 Morski Sgovor (Sea Concord) Varna Tr

Boyan Mednikarov L053 Boyan Abadzhiev Varna MS

Nikolay Ivanov L053 Boyan Abadzhiev Varna S

Bojidar Dobrudjaliev L054 Orpheus Kardzhali SS

Daniel Delchev L054 Orpheus Kardzhali Tr

Gavrail Gavrailov L054 Orpheus Kardzhali S

Gencho Trifonov L054 Orpheus Kardzhali MC

Georgi Elenkov L054 Orpheus Kardzhali SW

Ivan Marinov L054 Orpheus Kardzhali MS

Mihail Indjov L054 Orpheus Kardzhali O

Mihail Mihalev L054 Orpheus Kardzhali JW

Stanislav Lukov L054 Orpheus Kardzhali ZMS

Yordan Vulchev L054 Orpheus Kardzhali SMS

Rafi Horsikyan L054 Orpheus Kardzhali/L058 Ararat VarnaStr/JW

Dimitar Padarev L055 Perun Sofia S

Dimitar Urdev L055 Perun Sofia MS

Dimitar Urdev L055 Perun Sofia MS

Dimitar Zografov L055 Perun Sofia SW

Emil Pavlov L055 Perun Sofia ZMS

Ivaylo Chobanov L055 Perun Sofia JW

Krasimir Nikolov L055 Perun Sofia

Krum Timev L055 Perun SofiaTr

Petar Kalenderski L055 Perun SofiaMC

Ruen Kirev L055 Perun Sofia

Ivan Uzunov L056 Hotalich Sevlievo E

Krasimir Krastev L056 Hotalich Sevlievo Tr

Krasimir Krastev L056 Hotalich Sevlievo Tr

Krasimir Obretenov L056 Hotalich Sevlievo SW

Milcho Krastev L056 Hotalich Sevlievo MC

Nedko Georgiev L056 Hotalich Sevlievo S

Stoyan Sabev L056 Hotalich Sevlievo Str

Kalin Georgiev L057 Prof Andrey Nikolov Vratsa S

Ervant Kayazade L058 Ararat Varna Tr

Hristiyan Mitev L058 Ararat Varna

Kevork Krikoryan L058 Ararat Varna MS

Krikor Topakbashiyan L058 Ararat Varna

Mardik Mardikyan L058 Ararat Varna SW

Petar Kadiev L059 MS

Remzi Tahir L059 S

Aleksandar Ganchev L060 S

Lambrin Sotirov L060 MS

Aleksandar Nikolov L061 S

Svilen Spasov L061 MS

Svilen Spasov L061 MS

Vasil Manolov L061 MC

Bojidar Savov L062 MS

Ilia Kirchev L062 S

Encho Enev L063 MC

Ivan Fratev L063 ZMS

Ivan Vidov L063 S

Toshko Raychev L063 Tr

Dimitar Kanev

Diyan Ivanov

Hristo Dinev

Hristo Madjunov

Hristo Shterev

Iliyan Naskov

Ivan Dochev

Ivaylo Ivanov

Ivo Hristov

Kuni Kunev

Rumen Dimitrov

Rumen Dimitrov

Stefan Petrov

Stoyan Tcheshmedzhiev

Toncho Mihailov

Valentin Yosifov

Vasil Stoev

Venceslav Minchev

Подкрепете кампанията #DMSЯневагейт за популяризиране на Яневагейт във Facebook

Ако цените нашата работа подкрепете сайта "Биволъ" с дарение (банков превод, в брой - през Cashterminal, ePay.bg - EasyPay, PayPal, биткойни), абонамент или покупка на наш рекламен продукт:

Print Friendly